Kirchweih-Kalender

Eine Übersicht der Kirchweihen in der Region - Wer hat Kärwa?


04.05. – 07.05.18 ERH Hemhofen

09.05. – 11.05.18 FÜ Lind

10.05. – 14.05.18 FÜ Tuchenbach
10.05. – 14.05.18 N Schweinau
10.05. – 14.05.18 RH Eckersmühlen
11.05. – 14.05.18 FÜ Unterschlauersbach
11.05. – 14.05.18 ERH Etzelskirchen
13.05. – 14.05.18 ERH Sauerheim


17.05. – 21.05.18 N Mögeldorf
17.05. – 28.05.18 ER Berg-Kirchweih
18.05. – 22.05.18 N Laufamholz
18.05. – 21.05.18 N Zerabelshof
18.05. – 21.05.18 FÜ Wilhermsdorf
19.05. – 21.05.18 N-Land Alfalter


25.05. – 28.05.18 FÜ Wachendorf
25.05. – 28.05.18 NEA Birnbaum/Gerhardshofen)
25.05. – 28.05.18 N-Land Unterrieden
25.05. – 29.05.18 N Gostenhof
25.05. – 29.05.18 FÜ Langenzenn


01.06. – 04.06.18 AN Dietenhofen
01.06. – 04.06.18 FÜ Cadolzburg
01.06. – 05.06.18 N Nordost
02.06. – 10.06.18 NEA Neustadt a.d. Aisch


06.06. – 08.06.18 ERH Mailach
07.06. – 11.06.18 N-Land Altenthann
08.06. – 11.06.18 N Großreuth h.d.V
08.06. – 11.06.18 ERH Röttenbach
08.06. – 11.06.18 RH Pfaffenhofen
09.06. – 10.06.18 FÜ Steinbach
09.06. – 11.06.18 N-Land Hormersdorf


14.06. – 18.06.18 N-Land Ottensoos
15.06. – 18.06.18 N Lohe
15.06. – 18.06.18 AN Veitsaurach
15.06. – 18.06.18 ERH Röckenhof
15.06. – 18.06.18 RH Rednitzhembach
16.06. – 16.06.18 FÜ Raindorf
16.06. – 17.06.18 AN Ketteldorf


21.06. – 25.06.18 NEA Neidhardswinden
22.06. – 26.06.18 N Eibach
22.06. – 26.06.18 N St. Johannis
22.06. – 25.06.18 FÜ Sack
22.06. – 25.06.18 RH Raubersried
22.06. – 25.06.18 N Kleinreuth h.d.V
22.06. – 25.06.18 FÜ Kirchfembach
22.06. – 25.06.18 SC Wolkersdorf
22.06. – 25.06.18 ER Kriegenbrunn
22.06. – 23.06.18 FÜ Rothenberg
23.06. – 25.06.18 FO Lilling


28.06. – 02.07.18 WUG Oberhochstatt
29.06. – 02.07.18. SC Dietersdorf
29.06. – 03.07.18 N Gartenstadt
29.06. – 03.07.18 N Großreuth b. Schweinau
29.06. – 02.07.18 FÜ Obermichelbach
29.06. – 02.07.18 FÜ Ammerndorf
29.06. – 02.07.18 ER Bruck
29.06. – 02.07.18 N Kornburg
29.06. – 02.07.18 N Wetzendorf
29.06. – 02.07.18 N Schniegling
29.06. – 02.07.18 ERH Grossgeschaidt
29.06. – 02.07.18 RH Kammerstein
29.06. – 02.07.18 N-Land Gersdorf
29.06. – 02.07.18 N Kleinreuth b. Schweinau
29.06. – 03.07.18 N-Land Lauf a.d.Pegnitz

01.07. – 02.07.18 AN Betzendorf

05.07. – 09.07.18 WUG Burgsalach
05.07. – 09.07.18 NEA Dürrnbuch
06.07. – 16.07.18 ERH Herzogenaurach
06.07. – 09.07.18 WUG Berolzheim
06.07. – 09.07.18 RH Regelsbach
06.07. – 09.07.18 RH Ruppmannsburg
06.07. – 09.07.18 RH Dechendorf
06.07. – 10.07.18 N Almoshof
06.07. – 10.07.18 N-Land Rückersdorf
06.07. – 09.07.18 FÜ Oberasbach
06.07. – 09.07.18 NEA Neuhof a.d.Zenn
06.07. – 09.07.18 N Buch
06.07. – 10.07.18 N Altenfurt


12.07. – 16.07.18 N Heideck
13.07. – 16.07.18 FÜ Retzelfembach
13.07. – 17.07.18 N Boxdorf
13.07. – 16.07.18 N-Land Behringersdorf
13.07. – 16.07.18 FÜ Defersdorf
13.07. – 16.07.18 ERH Spardorf
13.07. – 16.07.18 ER Neuses
13.07. – 16.07.18 N Buchenbühl
13.07. – 16.07.18 FO Effeltrich
13.07. – 16.07.18 FÜ Zautendorf
14.07. – 16.07.18 N-Land Hohenstein


20.07. – 23.07.18 N Mühlhof
20.07. – 23.07.18 FÜ Eigenes Heim
20.07. – 23.07.18 FÜ Unterasbach
20.07. – 30.07.18 N Ziegelstein


26.07. – 30.07.18 ERH Rezelsdorf
27.07. – 30.07.18 N Reichelsdorf
27.07. – 30.07.18 SC Unterreichenbach
27.07. – 01.08.18 N Brunn
27.07. – 01.08.18 FÜ Burgfarrnbach
27.07. – 30.07.18 FÜ Groß- & Kleinweismannsdorf
27.07. – 30.07.18 RH Allersberg
27.07. – 30.07.18 BA Steppach
27.07. – 30.07.18 FÜ Buttendorf
27.07. – 30.07.18 FÜ Ronhof
27.07. – 30.07.18 AN Bürglein


02.08. – 06.08.18 N-Land Heuchling
02.08. – 06.08.18 ER Alterlangen
02.08. – 06.08.18 SC Limbach
02.08. – 06.08.18 N-Land Ezelsdorf
02.08. – 06.08.18 RH Georgensmünd
03.08. – 05.08.18 RH Belmbrach
03.08. – 06.08.18 FÜ Buchschwabach
03.08. – 06.08.18 N Fischbach
03.08. – 05.08.18 N Worzeldorf
03.08. – 06.08.18 FO Dormitz


08.08. – 13.08.18 RH Rudelsdorf
10.08. – 12.08.18 FÜ Vincenzenbronn
10.08. – 13.08.18 N Höfles
10.08. – 13.08.18 N Langwasser
10.08. – 13.08.18 N Katzwang
10.08. – 13.08.18 FÜ Unterfarrnbach
10.08. – 13.08.18 FÜ Roßtal
10.08. – 13.08.18 WUG Brand
10.08. – 13.08.18 FÜ Meiersberg
10.08. – 13.08.18 ER Büchenbach
10.08. – 13.08.18 AN Flachslanden
10.08. – 13.08.18 RH Schwand
10.08. – 14.08.18 N Großgründlach
11.08. – 13.08.18 FO Trailsdorf


16.08. – 20.08.18 FO Hetzles
16.08. – 20.08.18 N-Land Altensittenbach
17.08. – 19.08.18 AN Untereschenbach
17.08. – 20.08.18 AN Rügland
17.08. – 20.08.18 FÜ Veitsbronn
17.08. – 20.08.18 FÜ Raitersaich
17.08. – 20.08.18 N-Land Rockenbrunn
17.08. – 20.08.18 N-Land Simonshofen
17.08. – 20.08.18 AN Wolframs-Eschenbach
17.08. – 21.08.18 FÜ Zirndorf


23.08. – 27.08.18 ERH Weisendorf
24.08. – 26.08.18 AN Müncherlbach
24.08. – 26.08.18 BT Plech
24.08. – 26.08.18 FÜ Fernabrünst
24.08. – 28.08.18 FÜ Stadeln
24.08. – 28.08.18 N Wöhrd
24.08. – 28.08.18 NEA Emskirchen
24.08. – 28.08.18 ER Kosbach
24.08. – 28.08.18 FÜ Stein
24.08. – 28.08.18 N-Land Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz


24.08. – 27.08.18 FÜ Fürberg
24.08. – 27.08.18 AN Petersaurach
25.08. – 27.08.18 N-Land Unterferrieden
25.08. – 27.08.18 N-Land Eismannsberg


31.08. – 03.09.18 FÜ Poppenreuth
31.08. – 03.09.18 FÜ Weitersdorf
31.08. – 03.09.18 ER Eltersdorf
31.08. – 03.09.18 FÜ Weiherhof
31.08. – 03.09.18 ER Dechsendorf
31.08. – 03.09.18 ERH Großenseebach
31.08. – 04.09.18 N Schnepfenreuth


06.09. – 10.09.18 ERH Heßdorf
07.09. – 09.09.18 ERH Hammerbach
07.09. – 10.09.18 FÜ Atzenhof
07.09. – 10.09.18 FÜ Puschendorf
07.09. – 10.09.18 FÜ Großhabersdorf
07.09. – 10.09.18 N Neunhof
07.09. – 10.09.18 ERH Neuhaus a.d. Aisch
08.09. – 10.09.18 ERH Buckenhof
08.09. – 10.09.18 ER Hüttendorf


14.09. – 17.09.18 ERH Untermembach
14.09. – 19.09.18 N St. Leonhard
14.09. – 19.09.18 N Kraftshof
14.09. – 23.09.18 SC Schwabach
14.09. – 16.09.18 ERH Falkendorf
15.09. – 17.09.18 FÜ Vach


20.09. – 24.09.18 NEA Obernesselbach
20.09. – 24.09.18 WUG Thalmannsfeld
21.09. – 24.09.18 ERH Heroldsberg
21.09. – 24.09.18 FÜ Seukendorf


28.09. – 30.09.18 RH Liebenstadt
29.09. – 14.10.18 FÜ Michaelis-Kirchweih


05.10 – 07.10.18 WUG Haundorf

11.10. – 14.10.18 NEA Rennhofen
11.10. – 14.10.18 NEA Brunn
11.10. – 15.10.18 FÜ Heilsbronn
11.10. – 15.10.18 AN Geslau


17.10. – 22.10.18 NEA Uehlfeld
19.10. – 21.10.18 N-Land Günthersbühl

25.10. – 30.10.18 FO Rettern
25.10. – 30.10.18 FO Bammersdorf
25.10. – 30.10.18 FO Eggolsheim